The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,339,000
151-60 7 Ave
Whitestone, NY, 11357
View more Whitestone, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
1,450Sqft
$923$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+14%
$923/sqft vs a nearby median of $812/sqft.
Nearby median$812/sqft