The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,648,888
50-43 192nd St
Fresh Meadows, NY, 11365
View more Fresh Meadows, NY property pages4Beds
3.5Baths
2,538Sqft
$650$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.3%
$650/sqft vs a nearby median of $701/sqft.
Nearby median$701/sqft