RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$908,000

19 Father Capodanno Blvd

Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.75Baths
1,650Sqft
$550$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+8.3%

$550/sqft vs a nearby median of $508/sqft.

Nearby median$508/sqft