The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,499,000
1001 157th St
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,840Sqft
$815$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+0.4%
$815/sqft vs a nearby median of $812/sqft.
Nearby median$812/sqft