RealtyLens
Street view of 556 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY, 11221
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,900,000

556 Hart St

Brooklyn, NY, 11221
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
9Beds
6Baths
3,100Sqft
$613$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-18%

$613/sqft vs a nearby median of $750/sqft.

Nearby median$750/sqft