RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$699,000

8744 18th Ave Unit 2A

Brooklyn, NY, 11214
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
3Beds
2Baths
981Sqft
$713$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-25%

$713/sqft vs a nearby median of $953/sqft.

Nearby median$953/sqft