The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$258,000
150-29 72nd Rd Unit 4F
Flushing, NY, 11367
View more Flushing, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
800Sqft
$323$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$323/sqft vs a nearby median of $402/sqft.
Nearby median$402/sqft