The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,425,000
53-16 Concord St
Little Neck, NY, 11362
View more Little Neck, NY property pages4Beds
3.5Baths
2,272Sqft
$627$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.8%
$627/sqft vs a nearby median of $652/sqft.
Nearby median$652/sqft