The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$899,000
22023 137th Ave
Springfield Gardens, NY, 11413
View more Springfield Gardens, NY property pages6Beds
2.5Baths
2,190Sqft
$411$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-34%
$411/sqft vs a nearby median of $625/sqft.
Nearby median$625/sqft