The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$948,000
80-35 Langdale St
New Hyde Park, NY, 11040
View more New Hyde Park, NY property pages4Beds
2Baths
1,519Sqft
$624$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-8.8%
$624/sqft vs a nearby median of $684/sqft.
Nearby median$684/sqft