The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,175,000
75 Wall St Apt 37K
Manhattan, NY, 10005
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1.5Baths
826Sqft
$1423$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-8.2%
$1423/sqft vs a nearby median of $1550/sqft.
Nearby median$1550/sqft