The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$539,000
136 Beach 117 St Unit 210
Rockaway Park, NY, 11694
View more Rockaway Park, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,320Sqft
$408$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-23%
$408/sqft vs a nearby median of $529/sqft.
Nearby median$529/sqft