RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,550,000

3529 28th St

Astoria, NY, 11106
View more Astoria, NY property pages
N/ABeds
N/ABaths
2,200Sqft
$705$/sqft

Listing Notes

Beautiful 2 Family Brick Detached House in Astoria/Long Island City neighborhood, full finished basement, 3 car garage, 2 blocks away from subway station. Accepted Offer, no more showing please.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+29%

$705/sqft vs a nearby median of $546/sqft.

Nearby median$546/sqft