The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,890,000
385 First Ave Unit 9E
Manhattan, NY, 10010
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,235Sqft
$1530$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-26%
$1530/sqft vs a nearby median of $2058/sqft.
Nearby median$2058/sqft