The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,695,000
212 Warren St Apt 1D
Manhattan, NY, 10282
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
2Baths
1,119Sqft
$1515$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-9.4%
$1515/sqft vs a nearby median of $1672/sqft.
Nearby median$1672/sqft