The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,090,000
47-19 99th St
Corona, NY, 11368
View more Corona, NY property pages4Beds
5Baths
3,100Sqft
$352$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-40%
$352/sqft vs a nearby median of $582/sqft.
Nearby median$582/sqft