The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$195,000
Unknown
Rosedale, NY, 11422
View more Rosedale, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
520Sqft
$375$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-0.3%
$375/sqft vs a nearby median of $376/sqft.
Nearby median$376/sqft