The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$740,000
73-25 Cook Ave
Middle Village, NY, 11379
View more Middle Village, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,408Sqft
$526$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-26%
$526/sqft vs a nearby median of $708/sqft.
Nearby median$708/sqft