The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$839,000
133-31 148th St
Jamaica, NY, 11436
View more Jamaica, NY property pages4Beds
3Baths
1,452Sqft
$578$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-2.9%
$578/sqft vs a nearby median of $595/sqft.
Nearby median$595/sqft