The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$599,999
249 Quincy Ave
Bronx, NY, 10465
View more Bronx, NY property pages3Beds
3Baths
2,100Sqft
$286$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-31%
$286/sqft vs a nearby median of $413/sqft.
Nearby median$413/sqft