RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$129,999

3121 Middletown Rd Apt 7L

Bronx, NY, 10461
View more Bronx, NY property pages
StudioBeds
1Baths
620Sqft
$210$/sqft

Listing Notes

Back on Market and ready to sell, large studio in Pelham Bay that is close to the highway and subways and stores and buses. Views to both bridges at night, HOA low 798 covers heat, hot water and water. Pet friendly building, 20% down required with board approval. Laundry in building on first fl with mailboxes.

Market Insights

Near nearby median+1.9%

$210/sqft vs a nearby median of $206/sqft.

Nearby median$206/sqft