The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$745,000
3 Hanover Sq Apt 19J
Manhattan, NY, 10004
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
734Sqft
$1015$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-16%
$1015/sqft vs a nearby median of $1212/sqft.
Nearby median$1212/sqft