The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,299,000
190 Beach 137 St
Belle Harbor, NY, 11694
View more Belle Harbor, NY property pages7Beds
3.5Baths
4,700Sqft
$489$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-42%
$489/sqft vs a nearby median of $836/sqft.
Nearby median$836/sqft