The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$270,000
87-30 204 St Unit A78
Hollis, NY, 11423
View more Hollis, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
950Sqft
$284$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+2.9%
$284/sqft vs a nearby median of $276/sqft.
Nearby median$276/sqft