The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$584,000
31-10 28th Rd Apt A1
Queens, NY, 11102
View more Queens, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
588Sqft
$993$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$993/sqft vs a nearby median of $1166/sqft.
Nearby median$1166/sqft