The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,499,000
157-40 9th Ave
Beechhurst, NY, 11357
View more Beechhurst, NY property pages5Beds
3.5Baths
2,336Sqft
$642$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-21%
$642/sqft vs a nearby median of $812/sqft.
Nearby median$812/sqft