The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,200,000
305 W 16th St Apt 4D
Manhattan, NY, 10011
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
771Sqft
$1556$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.4%
$1556/sqft vs a nearby median of $1611/sqft.
Nearby median$1611/sqft