The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,295,000
51-78 72nd Pl
Maspeth, NY, 11377
View more Maspeth, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
1,770Sqft
$732$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-36%
$732/sqft vs a nearby median of $1142/sqft.
Nearby median$1142/sqft