RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$619,900

145 Kenilworth Pl Unit 2B

Brooklyn, NY, 11210
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
2Baths
750Sqft
$827$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+53%

$827/sqft vs a nearby median of $539/sqft.

Nearby median$539/sqft