RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$189,000

565 Castleton Ave Apt 2B

Staten Island, NY, 10301
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
675Sqft
$280$/sqft

Market Insights

Near nearby median+0.4%

$280/sqft vs a nearby median of $279/sqft.

Nearby median$279/sqft