The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$839,000
556 Dongan Hills Ave Unit 13A
Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages3Beds
2.25Baths
1,717Sqft
$489$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.7%
$489/sqft vs a nearby median of $508/sqft.
Nearby median$508/sqft