The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$6,500,000
10 E 22nd St Unit 3/4
Manhattan, NY, 10010
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
4,000Sqft
$1625$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-24%
$1625/sqft vs a nearby median of $2145/sqft.
Nearby median$2145/sqft