RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$20,990,000

1 Monroe Pl Unit Estates

Brooklyn, NY, 11201
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
12Beds
10.5Baths
9,525Sqft
$2204$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-23%

$2204/sqft vs a nearby median of $2850/sqft.

Nearby median$2850/sqft