Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$829,000
13749 231st St
Laurelton, NY, 11413
View more Laurelton, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,344Sqft
$617$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$617/sqft vs a nearby median of $695/sqft.
Nearby median$695/sqft