The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$793,000
83-27 Commonwealth Blvd
Bellerose, NY, 11426
View more Bellerose, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,224Sqft
$648$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-2.8%
$648/sqft vs a nearby median of $667/sqft.
Nearby median$667/sqft