RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,795,000

3407 Country Club Rd

Bronx, NY, 10465
View more Bronx, NY property pages
6Beds
6.5Baths
7,600Sqft
$499$/sqft

Market Insights

Market comparison pendingN/A

Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.

Nearby medianN/A