The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,349,898
1485 166th St
Whitestone, NY, 11357
View more Whitestone, NY property pages3Beds
3Baths
2,016Sqft
$670$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-18%
$670/sqft vs a nearby median of $812/sqft.
Nearby median$812/sqft