Treat this as historical market context until the listing data refreshes.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$979,000
720 Fort Washington Ave Apt 5X
Manhattan, NY, 10040
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,300Sqft
$753$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+9.0%
$753/sqft vs a nearby median of $691/sqft.
Nearby median$691/sqft