The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$925,000
76-15 86th Ave
Woodhaven, NY, 11421
View more Woodhaven, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
2,048Sqft
$452$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$452/sqft vs a nearby median of $506/sqft.
Nearby median$506/sqft