RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$3,750,000

446 E 149th St

Bronx, NY, 10455
View more Bronx, NY property pages
20Beds
10Baths
12,539Sqft
$299$/sqft

Market Insights

Market comparison pendingN/A

Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.

Nearby medianN/A