The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$16,995,000
42 Barrow St
Manhattan, NY, 10014
View more Manhattan, NY property pages4Beds
6Baths
5,316Sqft
$3197$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-17%
$3197/sqft vs a nearby median of $3831/sqft.
Nearby median$3831/sqft