RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$316,299

20033 Faithwood Ct

Charlotte, NC, 28213
View more Charlotte, NC property pages
3Beds
2.5Baths
1,403Sqft
$225$/sqft

Listing Notes

This new two-story townhome offers ample room to live and grow. The first floor features a spacious open-concept layout with convenient access to a patio for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three bedrooms are located on the second floor, including the luxe owner's suite at the front of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

Market Insights

Near nearby median+3.7%

$225/sqft vs a nearby median of $217/sqft.

Nearby median$217/sqft