The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$502,871
1920 Rogers Ct NW
Atlanta, GA, 30318
View more Atlanta, GA property pages3Beds
3.5Baths
1,874Sqft
$268$/sqft
Listing Notes
Rare luxury townhome located in the boutique 1871 Hollywood community featuring a private dog park and firepit.
Market Insights
Below nearby median-27%
$268/sqft vs a nearby median of $365/sqft.
Nearby median$365/sqft