RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$299,900

2928 Smithcliff Rd # 9

Charlotte, NC, 28208
View more Charlotte, NC property pages
4Beds
3.5Baths
1,750Sqft
$171$/sqft

Listing Notes

No money down financing options available! Dukes Ridge - Myka floorplan- a unique 4BR / 3.5BA townhome designed for comfort and style. This thoughtfully laid-out home features a bedroom and full bathroom on lower level. Main level features a spacious great room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and a modern kitchen complete with sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances (including a refrigerator), and ample storage space. The generous primary suite offers a private oasis, complete with an ensuite bathroom, while the secondary bedrooms also provide spacious closets and their own en-suite bathrooms. For added convenience, a washer and dryer are included, making this home move-in ready. Contact us for details.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-22%

$171/sqft vs a nearby median of $218/sqft.

Nearby median$218/sqft