The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$920,000
5404 Tennessee Ave
Nashville, TN, 37209
View more Nashville, TN property pages4Beds
3Baths
2,535Sqft
$363$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+17%
$363/sqft vs a nearby median of $310/sqft.
Nearby median$310/sqft