RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$322,990

10069 Spotted Sea Dr

Jacksonville, FL, 32219
View more Jacksonville, FL property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,536Sqft
$210$/sqft

Listing Notes

From the covered porch, you step into the foyer, where you're greeted by a coat closet and welcomed into the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the kitchen is the laundry room, which also provides access to the two-car garage. The family room leads to a back patio for outdoor living, as well as the private primary bedroom featuring a walk-in closet and a spacious primary bath. Also located off the kitchen are two additional bedrooms that share a full bath and have access to a nearby linen closet.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+17%

$210/sqft vs a nearby median of $180/sqft.

Nearby median$180/sqft