RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$348,000

7336 Amberly Hills Rd

Charlotte, NC, 28215
View more Charlotte, NC property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,335Sqft
$261$/sqft

Comps

Listing Notes

Experience 7336 Amberly Hills Rd, a residence arranged for everyday practicality and ease of use in its functional spaces. The exterior area includes a well-maintained patio, providing an ideal zone for relaxation or outdoor gatherings. This space connects smoothly to a fully fenced in backyard, ensuring distinct outdoor boundaries. Discover harmonious outdoor enjoyment.. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation

Market Insights

Above nearby median+37%

$261/sqft vs a nearby median of $190/sqft.

Nearby median$190/sqft