The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$434,740
315 Stonehaus Xing
Antioch, TN, 37013
View more Antioch, TN property pages3Beds
3Baths
1,998Sqft
$218$/sqft
Listing Notes
Homesite #123 FOR COMP PURPOSES
Market Insights
Near nearby median-2.7%
$218/sqft vs a nearby median of $224/sqft.
Nearby median$224/sqft