RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$239,900

401 S 1st St Unit 321

Minneapolis, MN, 55401
View more Minneapolis, MN property pages
1Beds
1Baths
695Sqft
$345$/sqft

Listing Notes

High demand Riverwest condo with views of St Anthony Falls! Riverwest offers a fitness room, outdoor patio, pool, hot tub and a party room. Well maintained unit with wood flooring, upgraded cabinetry, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, in unit laundry, floor to ceiling windows. Great location along the riverfront within walking distance to theaters, restaurants & much more!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+5.2%

$345/sqft vs a nearby median of $328/sqft.

Nearby median$328/sqft