The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$275,000
1215 Catina Dr
Nashville, TN, 37217
View more Nashville, TN property pages2Beds
1Baths
786Sqft
$350$/sqft
Listing Notes
Cute two bedroom, 1 bath home, with separate dining & kitchen area. Seller is making some repairs. Recently power washed. HVAC 2022 Lawn care to be done soon.
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$350/sqft vs a nearby median of $392/sqft.
Nearby median$392/sqft